PALMA DEL RÍO
PARTIDO POPULAR (PP)
1. Antonio Ramón Martín Romero
2. Matilde Esteo Martínez
3. Francisco Ramón Acosta Rosa
4. María Belén Higueras Flores
5. Francisco Javier Navarro García
6. María Teresa Merinas Soler
7. Javier Ruiz Cabrera
8. Ana Belén Martínez Rando
9. Carlos Martínez Ceballos
10. Herminia Setefilla García Ramos
11. Rafael Ortega Sánchez
12. María de los Ángeles Benítez Giráldez
13. Eduardo López Povedano
14. Juan Carlos Cruces Torres
15. María Romero Gómez
16. Pablo Navarro Corredera
17. Lorena Pérez Muñoz
18. Juan Carlos Zamora Ortega
19. Álvaro Ruiz López
20. Virginia Cano Miguel
21. Cesáreo María Callejón Castillo
SUPLENTES
1. María Inmaculada Regal Castro
2. Francisco Delis Águila
3. Gema Franco Carmona
CAMBIEMOS PALMA (PODEMOS-IZQUIERDA ANDALUCISTA)
1. José Ramón Jubera Pellejero
2. María del Valle Alfaro Núñez
3. Santiago Salas Romero
4. Yolanda Guerrero Uroz
5. José Carlos Lastres Martinez
6. Gloria López Almeida
7. Rosario Núñez Ruiz
8. María Francisca Carrasco Torres
9. José Guadix Muñoz Guerrero
10. Antonio León Lillo
11. Irene Ramos Cortés
12. María Lourdes Montori Dosta
13. Antonio Egea Domínguez
14. Germán Sánchez Herrera
15. Dolores Sánchez Torres
16. Jesús Vaquero Encuentra
17. Eulogio Jorge Lacalle Fimia
18. Araceli López Jiménez
19. José Manuel Copado Mejías
20. Ana María Pérez Muñoz
21. Jesús Blanco Montero
22. Margarita Álvarez Conde
23. Antonio López López
PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL DE ANDALUCÍA (PSOE-A)
1. Esperanza Caro de la Barrera Martín
2. Antonio Navarro Santiago
3. Ana Belén Corredera Liñán
4. José María Parra Ortiz
5. Auria María Expósito Venegas
6. Francisco Javier Corral Rufián
7. Ana Belén Santos Navarro
8. José Antonio Ruiz Almenara
9. Ana Belén Caro de la Barrera Velasco
10. Carlos Muñoz Ruiz
11. Jovanka Reyes Díaz
12. José Antonio Martínez Liñán
13. Celia García Álvarez
14. Jesús Vida Díaz
15. María Reyes Lopera Delgado
16. Tomás Guarino Simón
17. Clara Ruiz García
18. José Miguel Santos Godoy
19. Ana Isabel Fernández Rey
20. Salvador Blanco Rubio
21. Antonia Almenara Marín
SUPLENTES
1. Manuel López Maraver
2. Ana Navarro Hidalgo
3. Julián Díaz Ortega
4. Soraya Muñoz Chacón
IZQUIERDA UNIDA ANDALUCÍA (IU ANDALUCÍA)
1. Ana Isabel Ramos Rodríguez
2. Francisco Fernández Santiago
3. Tatiana Campanario Moreno
4. Manuel Ernesto Rubia Gutiérrez
5. María del Pilar López Guerrero
6. Francisco Martínez Moreno
7. Emilia Arroyo Sobrino
8. Rafael García Álvarez
9. Dolores Monje Serrano
10. Eric Jiménez Caparrós
11. Ana Belén Hidalgo Domenech
12. Manuel Romero Domínguez
13. Tamara Ruiz Curiel
14. José Manuel Enríquez Millán
15. María Arroyo Sobrino
16. Enrique Acosta Díaz
17. Carmen Parras Díaz
18. José Antonio Pérez Fernández
19. Karina Andrea López
20. Carmen Moreno Carmona
21. Antonio Pérez Morales
SUPLENTES
1. Antonio Acosta Montero
2. Luisa Cañete Montero
3. Francisco Méndez Rojano
CIUDADANOS PARTIDO DE LA CIUDADANÍA (Cs)
1. Silvia Raso Martín
2. Fernando Molina Espejo
3. Antonio Manuel Castellano Torres
4. Manuel Jesús Gamero Peso
5. Patricia Romero Pérez
6. Juan José Ruiz Sánchez
7. Olga María Almenara Gamero
8. Francisco Páez Barrero
9. Manuel Regal Poley
10. Ana María Morales Ruiz
11. Javier Romero Luna
12. Fernando Miguel Alcaraz Fuentes
13. Ana Domínguez Espejo
14. Rafael Domínguez Méndez
15. Virginia Enríquez Almenara
16. Rafael Maraver Moreno
17. Francisco López Ruiz
18. María Merino López
VOX
1. Daniel Marchal Domínguez
2. Francisco Ceballos García
3. José Carlos López Caravallo
4. María Eva Barrera Sánchez
5. Belén María Lora Gómez
6. Francisco Jesús Ponce Domínguez
7. Miguel Ángel Gómez Gamero
8. Pedro Armada García
9. Belén Ávila Guillén
10. María Belén Sañudo Roldán
11. José Luis López Pérez
12. Miguel Ángel López Ariza
13. Rafael Gamero Gamero
14. María Pilar López de Letona Natera
15. Inmaculada de los Ángeles Bermejo Ceballos
16. Óscar del Valle Domenech
17. Antonio Jesús Ruiz Ramírez
18. Juan Antonio Gómez Águila
19. Dolores Carmen Bermejo Ceballos
20. Belén Gamero Gamero
21. María del Carmen Navas Moreno
SUPLENTES
1. Juan Ignacio Ramos Mosquera
2. José Rubén Lora Tejero
3. Yanira Caro Tejero