BAENA
CIUDADANOS-PARTIDO DE LA CIUDADANÍA (Cs)
1. Ramón Martín Solano
2. Joaquín Morales Ariza- Independiente
3. José Francisco Gómez Rosa- Independiente
4. Carmen Cubero Rodríguez
5. Manuela Castillo Villa
6. Domingo Jesús Ruiz Zamora
7. Francisco Javier Mengíbar Trujillo
8. Gema Belén Molina Triguero - Independiente
9. Rafael Muñoz Meléndez
10. Paz María Morales Borrallo
11. Francisco Javier Moreno Ortiz - Independiente
12. José Rafael Caraballo Martínez
13. Lourdes María López Barea - Independiente
14. Isabel María Cruz Megías - Independiente
15. José Manuel Ortiz Muñoz
16. Fabián Galisteo Roldán
17. Marina Cecilia Briceño García
SUPLENTES:
1. Antonio Jesús Jerez Jiménez
2. Azahara Granados Jiménez
IPORBA (INDEPENDIENTES POR BAENA Y ALBENDÍN)
1. Luis Moreno Castro
2. Alfonso Rojano Delgado
3. Gregorio Portero Membrive
4. Guadalupe María Ocaña García
5. Eva María Jurado Caraballo
6. Alfonso Torrico Pérez
7. Guadalupe Patricia Cano Melendo
8. Cristóbal Ordóñez Jiménez
9. Carmen Arévalo Jiménez
10. Dolores Aguilera Cano
11. Genifer María de las Morenas Gutiérrez
12. Eugenio Caballero Salamanca
13. Antonio Morales Cruz
14. Saray Cortés Santiago
15. David García Pavón
16. Sara Isabel Cañadilla Pérez
17. Antonio Moraga Trujillo
SUPLENTES:
1. Francisco Pérez Muñoz
2. Carmen Zafra Pavón
3. María Sierra Martínez Cantero
4. René Portero Moreno
PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL DE ANDALUCÍA (PSOE-A)
1. Jesús Rojano Aguilera
2. María Dolores Ruiz Arebola
3. Francisco José Plazas Roldán
4. Manuela López Agundo
5. José Andrés García Malagón
6. Rosa María Unquiles Sánchez
7. Ángel Manuel Montes Rivas
8. Almudena Sevillano Espejo
9. Carlos Valentín Bernal Herenas
10. Susana María García Pozo
11. José Antonio García Álvarez
12. María Carmen Jiménez Godillo
13. Sergio Pérez Párraga
14. Ángela María Jiménez Espartero
15. Antonio Francisco Pérez Garrido
16. María Jesús Serrano Jiménez
17. José del Valle González
SUPLENTES:
1. Francisco Javier Cubillo Contreras
2. Antonia Sanchez Sanchez
3. Jorge Rosales Lavela
PARTIDO POPULAR (PP)
1. Cristina Piernagorda Albañil
2. Francisco Javier Vacas Pérez
3. Lidia María Pozo Horcas
4. Juan José Castro Dorado
5. José María Baena Molina
6. Rocío Jiménez Párraga
7. Rocío Carmen Pulido Pariente
8. Jaime Tarradas de Prado
9. Francisca Fernández Luque
10. Esteban Rafael Cañadilla Vergara
11. Francisca Camancho González
12. Marcos Jiménez Mesa
13. Jonotan Aguilera Amo
14. Jesús Remacha Albañil
15. Carmen Lourdes Moreno García
16. Alfonso Pérez Chacón
17. Carmen García Mata
SUPLENTES:
1. María del Pilar Tuñón Nieto
2. Antonio Estévez León
IZQUIERDA UNIDA ANDALUCÍA (IU-ANDALUCÍA)
1. Antonio David Bazuelo Roldán
2. Cristina Vidal Ruiz
3. Vanesa Aguilera Cruz - Independiente
4. Sierra María Cano Cortes
5. José Santiago Mesa - Independiente
6. Luis Pavón Ruiz
7. Domingo Vico Molina
8. María Ángeles Cantero López
9. Sergio Guijarro Mesa
10. Cristina Gálvez Ríos
11. Saul Caballero Mesa
12. Elisabet Montes Rojano
13. Manuel Cano Barba
14. Teresa Rico Fernández
15. Domingo Martos Cejudo
16. Juana Mesa Aranda
17. Manuel Germán Dorado
SUPLENTES:
1. Ana Isabel Bazuelo Roldán
2. José Carlos Camacho Serrano
3. María Ángeles Alba Gámiz