Suscríbete

Resultados y clasificación de Primera rfef grupo 1

Resultados de la jornada 17ª

18.12.2021 - 15.01.2022
18/12 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 0 - 1 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Finalizado
18/12 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2 - 4 Racing de Santander Racing de Santander Finalizado
18/12 Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 2 - 1 Calahorra Calahorra Finalizado
19/12 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 0 - 2 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes Finalizado
19/12 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca 4 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Finalizado
19/12 Tudelano Tudelano 2 - 0 Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B Finalizado
19/12 CF Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 1 - 3 Real Unión Real Unión Finalizado
19/12 Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1 - 3 Zamora Zamora Finalizado
19/12 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 2 - 3 Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña Finalizado
15/01 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Finalizado
EQUIPO PTOS TOTALES EN CASA FUERA
PJ PG PE PP GF GC PJ PG PE PP GF GC PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 40 18 12 4 2 29 9 9 7 2 0 17 2 9 5 2 2 12 7
Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 34 18 10 4 4 27 17 9 6 3 0 15 4 9 4 1 4 12 13
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 29 18 8 5 5 22 13 9 3 3 3 11 8 9 5 2 2 11 5
Real Unión Real Unión 29 18 9 2 7 25 20 9 3 1 5 10 15 9 6 1 2 15 5
Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca 28 18 6 10 2 27 19 9 4 5 0 20 10 9 2 5 2 7 9
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 28 17 8 4 5 20 16 8 4 2 2 6 5 9 4 2 3 14 11
San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 28 18 8 4 6 19 17 9 7 1 1 13 6 9 1 3 5 6 11
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 28 18 8 4 6 18 19 9 5 1 3 8 7 9 3 3 3 10 12
Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B 28 18 8 4 6 20 22 9 5 2 2 13 7 9 3 2 4 7 15
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 26 18 6 8 4 20 16 9 4 2 3 14 11 9 2 6 1 6 5
Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 24 18 6 6 6 26 24 9 3 4 2 17 13 9 3 2 4 9 11
Calahorra Calahorra 24 18 6 6 6 21 20 9 4 3 2 13 11 9 2 3 4 8 9
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 23 18 5 8 5 23 21 9 3 4 2 11 8 9 2 4 3 12 13
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 22 18 5 7 6 28 27 9 5 0 4 16 12 9 0 7 2 12 15
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 17 18 4 5 9 22 30 9 2 4 3 12 12 9 2 1 6 10 18
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 17 18 5 5 8 18 27 9 3 3 3 11 13 9 2 2 5 7 14
CF Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 17 18 4 5 9 15 25 9 1 5 3 7 10 9 3 0 6 8 15
Zamora Zamora 16 18 4 4 10 15 27 9 2 2 5 7 14 9 2 2 5 8 13
Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 14 18 2 8 8 14 24 9 1 4 4 6 9 9 1 4 4 8 15
Tudelano Tudelano 8 17 1 5 11 10 26 9 1 3 5 5 10 8 0 2 6 5 16