Estos han sido los movimientos en Segunda División.
AD ALCORCÓN
Altas: Kadir (Getafe), Owona (Villanovense), Marko Bakic (Sporting de Braga) y Samu (Albacete B).
Bajas: Manuel Sánchez, Sergio Aguza, Iván González, Samu Delgado.
UD ALMERÍA
Altas: Borja Fernández, Javi Álamo (Osasuna), Marco Motta (Charlton Athletic) Y Yoda (Getafe).
Bajas: Álex Quintanilla, Tyronne, Chuli.
CÁDIZ CF
Altas: Imaz (UCAM Murcia), Malón (Veria griego) y Aketxe (Athletic).
Bajas: Carlos Calvo, Mantecón.
CÓRDOBA CF
Altas: Javi Lara (Atlético Kolkata indio), Bíttolo (Atromitos griego) y Sergio Aguza (Alcorcón).
Bajas: Borja Domínguez.
ELCHE CF
Altas: Fabián Ruiz (Betis), Borja Valle (Deportivo), Malonga (Pro Vercelli italiano) y Andrés Túñez (Burinam United).
Bajas: Javi Noblejas y Lolo.
GETAFE CF
Altas: Sergio Mora (UCAM Murcia), Carlos Peña (Oviedo), Chuli (Almería).
Bajas: Kike Sola, Kadir, Van Den Bergh y Yoda.
GIRONA CF
Altas: Angeliño (Manchester City), Pablo Maffeo (Manchester City), Mojica (Rayo).
Bajas: Carles Más.
SD HUESCA
Altas: Sastre (Leganés) y Vinicius Araujo (Valencia).
Bajas: Jesús Valentín, Boris Cmiljanic y Urko Vera.
LEVANTE UD
Altas: Juan Muñoz (Sevilla/ Zaragoza) y Oier Olazábal (Granada).
CD LUGO
Altas: Kravets (Karpaty ucraniano), Damiá Sabater (Mallorca), Fede Vico y Maxi Rolon (Santos).
Bajas: Alfonso Pedraza (Leeds United).
RCD MALLORCA
Altas: Saúl García (Deportivo), Angeliño (Manchester Cuty) y Sasa Zdjelar (Olympiacos)
Bajas: Damiá Sabater.
CD MIRANDÉS
Altas: Fernando Usero, Álex Quintanilla (Almería), Álex García (Tenerife) y Urko Vera (Huesca).
Bajas: Tyronne, Avdon Prats y Pau Cendrós.
NÀSTIC
Altas: Emaná (Tokushima Vortis), Manu Barreiro (Alavés), Luismi (Valladolid) y Perone (Wilmington Hammerheads).
Bajas: Sebastián Saja.
CD NUMANCIA
Altas: Mikel Saizar, José Manuel Casado, Dani Nieto (AO Xhanti griego) y Kike Sola (Getafe).
REAL OVIEDO
Altas: Saúl Berjón (Pumas), David Costas (Celta), Carlos de Pena (Middlesbrough) y Borja Domínguez (Cördoba).
Bajas: Martín Alaniz y Edu Bedia.
RAYO VALLECANO
Altas: Tomás Mejías (Middlesbrough), Jordi Gómez (Wigan Athletic) Zozulya (Betis).
Bajas: Mojica.
REUS
Altas: Marcos Tébar (Deli Dynamhos)
Bajas: Rafa García.
SEVILLA ATLÉTICO
Altas: Marc Gual (Espanyol B).
CD TENERIFE
Altas: Tyronne (Las Palmas), Rachid (Sporting) y Shibasaki (Kashima Antler).
Bajas: Marc Crosas y Álex García.
UCAM MURCIA
Altas: Manolo Sánchez (Alcorcón), Cedric (Columus Crew), Luis Fernández (Alcorcón) e Iban Salvador (Valladolid).
Bajas: Facundo Guichón, Sergio Mora y Juanma Delgado.
REAL VALLADOLID
Altas: Espinosa (Villarreal).
Bajas: Iban Salvador y Luismi
REAL ZARAGOZA
Altas: Valentín (Huesca), Edu Bedia (Oviedo), Feltscher (Getafe) y Sebastián Saja (Nástic).
Bajas: Juan Muñoz y Erik Morán.